I cant find my free Afrihost e-mail address in the Clientzone

+1 vote
asked Aug 12 in General by jerryberry007 (130 points)

3 Answers

0 votes
It would be assigned to a product, ie ADSL data,
answered Aug 12 by Matthew Murdoch (60,920 points)
0 votes
Check ontop your connection package inside clientzone,or use your ISP username and password you used on your router to connect to the internet
answered Aug 15 by RyanG (35,450 points)
+1 vote
Log into client zone.

 

Click on connectivity

Click on your dsl package.

Clcik on manage email.

 

And there you go:)
answered Aug 16 by nikinix (25,190 points)
...