are you guys still using mtn for mobile data?

+5 votes
asked Mar 22, 2017 in Mobile Data by sedoaba (170 points)

3 Answers

+6 votes
Hi there

 

Yes we are still using mtn for our mobile voice and data products.

 

Should you wish to sign up for one of our awesome deals please follow the lin below:

 

https://www.afrihost.com/site/product/mobile_data

 

Thanks a bunch,.
answered Mar 22, 2017 by nikinix (25,450 points)
0 votes
Hai there,

Yes, that is correct, Mtn is still the network for Afrihost data and voice bundles
answered Mar 22, 2017 by Khetha (560 points)
0 votes
yes i do use MTN data
answered Mar 22, 2017 by pritesh (140 points)
...