How to create a Wordpress website with the Enfold Theme

+5 votes
Interested in viewing some live example sites built with Enfold Theme
asked Jun 8, 2017 in General by Rar (1,380 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

I'd recommend you to read about the comparison of Enfold theme and Monstroid 2. I think Monstroid 2 is better because of its benefits such as skins, plugins and many other things - https://www.templatemonster.com/blog/monstroid-2-vs-enfold/

answered Jun 11, 2017 by Heltall (1,740 points)
+1 vote
I think it'll be easier to ask google about it :)
answered Jun 11, 2017 by Quli (810 points)
...