I am new to betting online and need some help

+3 votes
I can't figure out how to start, honestly. Maybe you could recommend me something about it
asked Jul 31, 2017 in General by Coulee (1,090 points)

10 Answers

+1 vote
I know nothing about betting online, unfortunately. But I would appreciate some help too...
answered Jul 31, 2017 by Fronman (1,810 points)
There was a time when you could not accept the challenge of your friends due to the compatibility issue with the computer and the game. I too had the same problem, but I found this website https://dmnd.games/ where you can play any game on any platform. Try this, you won't feel regret
+1 vote
Hello! It is very cool as I like online betting a lot and would like to help you out a little. There is a very helpful resource at http://www.online-betting.org It covers online betting and everything you need to know about it. There are also some great tips and reviews on betting websites along with other helpful stuff. I guess you will like it. Have a nice day :)
answered Jul 31, 2017 by Jasomedg (980 points)
+2 votes
Online betting has alot of rules ie. Dont use coupons as u need to wager meanin pay them back 60x the amount they give and also they will auto top usin the card info provided. Very risky
answered Aug 2, 2017 by RyanG (35,770 points)
+1 vote

Any reviews on this game and game provider in general Review Mr Bet casino ? I am not an expert when it comes to any online game, including gambling related, just came for some recommendations here.

answered Feb 21, 2018 by DanielLee5 (760 points)
+1 vote
I've never been fond of betting but my friend persuaded me to make one promising easy money. Do you expect me to say I've lost everything? No way, I won 450 dollars and it was only the beginning. The secret was https://en.betadvert.com/. The site offers free or paid predictions of upcoming sports results. I use it every time I want to make a bet and if you are a passionate sport lover, don't miss your chance to get acquainted with it too.
answered Apr 16, 2018 by Trellkot (2,930 points)
0 votes
Cool! I like this theme.
answered Jul 17, 2018 by your man (1,480 points)
edited Oct 31, 2018 by your man
0 votes

I don't recommend it. I have never had a positive experience to make money on betting. These are random moments. I like to make money online in another way. I work here online casino https://1xbet.com/. It's an online casino. I can manage the situation. I like that. Now I have good money and I am my own boss. That's cool. I advise you to try this!

answered Oct 31, 2018 by your man (1,480 points)
0 votes

I make money on the Internet. It is easy and interesting. I like to take risks so I quit my job. To work on the Internet is a pleasure. More free time. I work on a freelance, buy bitcoin and play sites https://777score.ng. I have a good income and proud of it!

answered Dec 31, 2018 by karli (1,300 points)
0 votes

First thing to do is checking out https://www.bookmakeradvisor.com/uk/bonus/mr-green/ to find a decent bookmaker. And I'd say that it's the main part. And it also is important to find a website with all the stats you'll need, it's another importnat part because without the stats you won't be able to make predictions.

answered Feb 25 by Coloris (1,100 points)
0 votes

You guys ever play on those sites https://tjkebayi.info ? Your opinions and advice will be useful to me. I'm just looking for the most reliable casino to play with.

answered Apr 1 by karli (1,300 points)
...