Can you load data on my account

+3 votes
Can you lode data on my account?

Thanx
asked Jul 31, 2017 in Client Zone by Mynhardt (150 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
You can do it by yourself via clientzone on clientzone.afrihost.com :)
answered Aug 1, 2017 by Matthew Murdoch (65,100 points)
+1 vote
Only you can load data on your account
answered Aug 2, 2017 by RyanG (35,770 points)
0 votes
You can load data via your clientzone portal.

Log into client zone

http://clientzone.afrihost.com

Connecitvity>> select package>> top ups and more>>select top up
answered Aug 2, 2017 by verno786 (650 points)
...