Do you have LTE coverage in Cullinan, Gauteng? Which service provider do you use for your wireless Internet?

+4 votes
asked Aug 2, 2017 in Air Mobile by anthony.elson (160 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Afrihost uses mtn network, or their own apn which u can get through client zone
answered Aug 2, 2017 by RyanG (35,770 points)
0 votes
You can check coverage on the below link

 

https://www.afrihost.com/landing/fixed_wireless/
answered Aug 2, 2017 by verno786 (650 points)
...