Modern PowerPoint Templates

+3 votes
Hi everyone, where to find the best powerpoint templates?
asked Aug 9, 2017 in General by Heltall (1,740 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
Google , followed by what it is used for.
answered Aug 9, 2017 by Matthew Murdoch (65,100 points)
+1 vote

If you don't have enough time, power point template is the right choice. Based on my personal experience, I know how much time I can spend on that, I can recommend good website, hope you like it - https://www.templatemonster.com/powerpoint-templates.php

answered Aug 10, 2017 by Rar (1,380 points)
...