Establishing and online casino business

+1 vote
I need everything about it: from licensing to website hosting. Which are the best? I need your help and advice. Maybe some resources where I will be able to read about it. Thanks in advance!
asked Sep 17, 2017 in General by Coulee (1,090 points)
reshown Sep 18, 2017 by AfriDazzil

11 Answers

+1 vote
There is nothing special about the hosting you will need I guess
answered Sep 18, 2017 by Fronman (1,810 points)
+1 vote
Hi there! Which casino games do you want to use in your casino? Do you have some experience? I would like to recommend you the software from https://www.softgamings.com/online-gambling-software-providers/ I think this platform is a good choice for beginners. Also, read some blogs about other options and about online casinos in general. It will be helpful to you too
answered Sep 18, 2017 by Jasomedg (980 points)
+1 vote

 I think you're on the right way, gambling business is being reasonably considered the most profitable in the web now. I think you should look for cloud or VPS hosting providers, these are very secure and perfect for your niche. I think here is a great example of online casino Dragon Kingdom Slot - Play Free .

Good luck!

answered Feb 13, 2018 by DanielLee5 (760 points)
+1 vote

Free slots are waiting for you! After all, you are a winner, a real professional player in the casino! Crusade of Fortune - Play Free will help you relax and have fun! Feel like a real player with these slots! Win big scores and get the jackpot. The excitement you are about to experience is really terrific.

answered Apr 26, 2018 by Trellkot (2,930 points)
+1 vote

Yes. I am currently playing at poker mostly on gaming club reviews, so I am really addicted to it. I am thinking about playing some other game but I like it too much. Thank you for your feedback!

answered May 10, 2018 by your man (1,480 points)
0 votes

At my casino http://casino-guide.co.nz/ I use the hosting of Godaddy. Very fast download speed. I recommend

answered Sep 24, 2018 by Doomdefender (140 points)
0 votes

Online casino is a very popular platform. I myself play in an online casino. I also like to bet on sports. I love this site https://1xbet.co.ke because here you can bet on sports, see real sports predictions and play your favorite slots. I advise you to make the same site. What do you think about that?

answered Sep 30, 2018 by your man (1,480 points)
0 votes

Yes. I agree with the previous comment. Online casino is a good way to earn big money. I think you can find a way to legalize your online activities. Now I play my favorite slots on this site. This site is my favorite mr.bet. because I can easily withdraw money to the card. It's convenient. This is my second job. My hobby=good income. I am happy that I can use my free time to good use. Friend, I wish you good luck!

answered Jan 21 by karli (1,500 points)
0 votes

I also love to bet on sports. I can say that if you are new in this, then first you need to find a good and reliable bookmaker. I can advise this option here http://1xbetting.biz/. There is a rather user-friendly interface and quick payouts. So try to start from here and place your bets. Good luck

answered Mar 6 by NeaKarlon (660 points)
edited Jun 11 by NeaKarlon
0 votes

You know, what to look for when choosing a casino: Place in the ranking - the higher the casino here is in the top, the higher its rating among the players; Assortment - choose gaming establishments that offer a wide variety of slot machines from popular manufacturers; Comfort - some popular casinos can be run on the phone or downloaded to a computer for more comfortable gaming; Support - good gaming clubs provide round-the-clock work of their support service; Payouts – check out how many payout services casino works with."

answered Jun 16 by fkoois (480 points)
...