Do you like online gambling?

+1 vote
I want to try it out and I need some feedback on it. Where do you gamble mostly?
asked Dec 28, 2017 in General by Fronman (1,680 points)
How is this relevant to Afrihost?
-winners know when to quit... but quitters are losers... hence once you start you are a loser
If you want to play casino games on the Web, we have compiled a selection of the best online casinos. Website: http://casinotabloid.com/

9 Answers

+1 vote

Rather yes. I have not gambled online a lot but I like some casino games. I have used the casino from https://luckybity.com/bitcoin/ because they accept Bitcoin which is very important to me. If you are looking for a place to gamble online, I would recommend it to you too. Good luck with gambling, be careful!

answered Dec 29, 2017 by Kathryn (1,000 points)
+1 vote
I used to play. Be careful, you could easily became a reckless gambler
answered Jan 19 by Samanta (570 points)
+1 vote

I have not much experience about online casino and online gambling but i have started playing online before few weeks. My friend is really mad about online gambling and casinos and one day he takes me to the real casino and then i started playing poker, bingo and some other games at  https://yoyocasino.com/en/ and nowadays i am regularly play at online.

answered Jan 19 by Franklee (650 points)
+1 vote

Many people are skeptical about it. But I think it's a good opportunity to make some money online easy and fast. Also, it's a good solution for additional income, I think. By the way, I can recommend this exclusive online casino bonuses

answered Jan 26 by Quli (760 points)
+1 vote

I am currently playing new online casino Norsk. So, if everyone is looking for a good online casino - you are welcome! I think it's okay to play sometimes and make some money online.

answered Jan 29 by Rar (1,380 points)
+1 vote
Me yes. I am playing a lot
answered Feb 5 by Antra6 (320 points)
+1 vote

Yes, but I am not addicted 100%. I like different gambling sites just like other sources, it is kind of entertainment and relaxation for me. My favorite online gambling game is mr.bet/game/view/demo/wolf-gold , it is really worth playing. 

answered Feb 13 by DanielLee5 (760 points)
+1 vote

I personally like them a lot. There are some very cool online casinos with slots at booming games slots I recommend you to take a look there for such things. You will be able to find some awesome deals and bonuses for you which will help you start and earn more while gambling. I guess it is a really helpful resource for beginners and experienced gamblers too. What do you think?

answered May 10 by your man (880 points)
0 votes

I can't find anything bad in playing blackjack bitcoin casinos on the Internet frequently, why resist one's wish to have some gambling experience sometimes, BTC should work and how could cryptocurrency work better if not in blackjack or other gambling activities, so to say? Lose some BTC, win some - total fun!

answered May 30 by Trellkot (2,690 points)
...