What is the best way to SEO my new website?

+1 vote
Are there some realiable services or tools for it?
asked Jun 8, 2018 in General by Kathryn (1,040 points)

9 Answers

0 votes
Hello! I think you should hire a professional for this purpose... It is the best way to do it...
answered Jun 8, 2018 by kestes (670 points)
0 votes
As for SEO and promotion, I would recommend you to take a look at the service from https://niklex.net/services/promotion.html I am pretty sure that they will help you a lot with such a task, and you will like how they work. Hope I was helpful to you here, good luck with it ;)
answered Jun 8, 2018 by Shaquillee (1,070 points)
0 votes

If your website provides any sort of services for your customers you might find it conveneint to order yourself some whiteboard video services https://topexplainers.com/whiteboard-video/ to create an awesome animation that will present your service in a best way and show all its benefits to your visitors. 

answered Jun 13, 2018 by Birazza (140 points)
0 votes
try to do works on your design for example
answered Jul 5, 2018 by Kolin45 (680 points)
0 votes
so did you find anything in the result?
answered Jul 5, 2018 by Morban223 (1,480 points)
0 votes

Look, google "likes" when the design of your site is unique, so don't try to make a free\cheap design for your site. For example, you can try mockups from https://webdesignblog.info/ personally I consider their works to be the best and prices are well too. Try it and let me know then)

answered Jul 5, 2018 by Phont4 (1,380 points)
+1 vote
Try some SMS providers. Its the most fast moving stream nowadays
answered Jul 14, 2018 by Franklee (940 points)
0 votes

I recommend  Online SMS gateway. It is an interface for sending SMS messages without using a mobile phone. Think of the SMS gateway as a colossal computer with connections to hundreds of mobile networks across the globe. Yes, some mobile operators allow users to send text messages via their websites for free, but if you want to send SMS to multiple recipients simultaneously, this is not a viable option. To meet such a demand, commercial SMS gateways were invented. The BSG SMS gateway serves as a bridge between the web and the world of text messaging that provides you with a hassle-free solution for sending unlimited bulk text messages. The most reliable is https://bsg.world/ It is a global SMS gateway provider that facilitates bulk text messaging in the most cost-effective way. It supports over 1100 providers in over 230 countries

answered Jul 14, 2018 by Samanta (1,160 points)
edited Jul 24, 2018 by Samanta
0 votes

If you want to have a good SEO, I recommend to read the article How to Build an SEO Friendly Website - 5 Best Website Builders for SEO . It helped me to understand what to pay attention to while building and promoting my website. Personally I found this source to be very useful. I hope it will help you too!

answered Mar 24 by Alexandra (860 points)
...