howtomakepayment?

0 votes
asked Jul 17, 2018 in Billing by Muvhu123 (150 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hi there

To make a payment on your account, please follow the steps below:

  • Login to ClientZone
  • Select Billing.
  • Make an account payment.
  • Choose the payment option you would prefer.

Thank you.

answered Jul 18, 2018 by AfriClaire (26,810 points)
selected Jul 19, 2018 by AfriDazzil
0 votes
interesting .Thank you
answered Jul 19, 2018 by Vendi (300 points)
...