How so I register dor my company for email address

0 votes
How do I register my company for email address
asked Nov 2 in Email Hosting by Thagogo01 (120 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
+1 vote
Good day,

You need to sign up for domain email package of your choice.

Upon the sign up under domain options, you need to select new domain then purchase any domain name of your choice.

please note that domain name can be the name of your company (eg afrihost.com )

Use the link below to sign up.

https://www.afrihost.com/site/product/domain_email
answered Nov 6 by Lucas (3,700 points)
...