I forget my username and password

+2 votes
asked Jun 13, 2015 in Client Zone by disang1182 (140 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Click on the forgot password tab and enter the email address that you signed up with. A reset link will be sent to that email.
answered Jun 14, 2015 by theeandre (32,960 points)
0 votes
That is correct and the only way to reset the ClientZone password.
answered Jun 15, 2015 by AfriDude (43,950 points)
...